Virksomhedsnavn

CVR nr.

24hshop Danmark 33573359
3M a/s 43335316
3S-Company A/S 28488459
A-S Finn Jensen import 28845030
A/S Niels Larsen 52130328
A/S Ninolab 82568816
AAA elretur 98765432
Abbott Laboratories A/S 31528615
ABC MOKKA ApS 27480357
ABUS-Gruppen Nordic A/S 13149003
ACTEC A/S 66255212
ActionSportGames A/S 27072666
Adexi A/S 25057708
ADI-ALARMSYSTEM A/S 10508894
Agfa HealthCare Denmark A/S 30196996
Agfa NV, Filial af Agfa NV Belgien 33757085
Agilent Technologies ApS 21852902
Agk Nordic A/S 14196595
AH diagnostics as 26718023
Ahlsell Danmark ApS 19541142
AK Trading ApS 29311080
Akva Waterbeds ApS 73631416
AL-KO Ginge A/S 43356518
Alaska ApS 10044170
AlBaline A/S 20015403
Alcon Nordic A/S 15887478
ALDI HAVERSLEV KS 29181349
ALDI HOLDING APS 89797217
ALDI KARLSLUNDE KS 59260715
ALDI KOLDING KS 24247902
Alere A/S 24204650
ALLFLEX dan-mark ApS 78479310
ALSO A/S 17630903
Ambu A/S 63644919
Amer Sports Danmark ApS 11980899
Ametek Denmark A/S 14747079
AMO Denmark ApS, c/o Biofarma A/S 26543673
Amway Danmark ApS 21264296
Anderberg Klima A/S 26747368
Antalis A/S 16279781
Apple Distribution International IE9700053D
Ara-el ApS 26446368
Arberg Time a.s 82799710
Arlo Technologies International Limited IEIE3534194AH
Ascensia Diabetes Care 36968591
ASWO Danmark ApS 12334842
Atendi A/S 10311578
ATIMCO A/S 24170217
AUDIO VISUELT CENTRUM A/S 66609715
Audiovector 10962692
Aura Light Luminaires AB SE556275227801
Aurora Group Danmark A/S 56827013
Autronica Fire and Security A/S 15202513
AV Center København A/S 26452007
AV Distribution A/S 10003423
AV form as 17559842
Avant Denmark A/S 81751218
Avanticon Aps. 29223114
AVKOM ApS 31857767
AVN Teknik A/S 54579128
Avnet Nortec A/S 26766710
BabySam 31370450
Baden-Jensen A/S 29167613
Baier Scandinavia ApS 16037389
Bard Denmark AB 17632132
Bare Sy Aps 32349595
BATCO NORDIC 25273729
BAUHAUS Danmark A/S 19555305
Baxter A/S 72246012
Baxx of Scandinavia A/S 24210766
Bayer A/S 16089818
Baze A/S 25277651
BD Consult E.E. A/S 14233202
BEAS A/S 19943178
Beat a/s 25874692
Becton Dickinson a/s 71302814
Bedrock Manufacturing Europe B.V. NL854116916B01
Beijer Electronics A/S 56162712
Bek Scooter A/S 15461144
BEKEY A/S 27507980
Bell Xpress A/S 17282476
Bennike+Wander A/S 82689818
Bergsala A/S 26350832
Berner A/S 28235313
Bernina Nordic A/S 20475145
Biltema Danmark A/S 25289846
Bio-Rad Laboratories 35411941
Biolab A/S 35445315
bioMérieux Danmark ApS 10062462
BioNordika Denmark A/S 17150774
Bjarne Egedesø A/S 19691403
BK Medical ApS 15731176
BKI foods a/s 56312412
Blackcotton ApS 37584061
Blip Systems A/S 30500741
BM Fitness 15978104
BMD Trading Denmark Aps 36025050
BN elektronik ApS 27446248
BODUM RETAIL AG - Filial Denmark 38118773
Bolind A/S 31426618
Bonnier Publications International A/S NO977041066
BOOSTED, INC. USC3611844
Borg & Bigum Danmark A/S 78520418
Bose ApS 15116498
Boston Distribution A/S 19196003
Bovictus A/S 14781749
Boxer TV A/S 29939470
Brabantia Denmark ApS 26872677
Brdr. A&O Johansen 58210617
Brdr. Jørgensen Instruments A/S 42129828
Brightstar 20:20 Mobile (DK) A/S 25484142
Broste Copenhagen 24461017
Brother Nordic A/S 54034628
Brüel & Kjær Sound & Vibration Measurement A/S 23958414
BSH Hvidevarer A/S 20173173
Buanco System A/S 11149839
Buch & Holm A/S 19993345
Buhl & Bønsøe A/S 51649117
Bülow:Steensen A/S 32274056
Bygma Gruppen A/S 22069519
C.O.C Spectacare ApS 34886768
C.Reinhardt as 73542812
Caltech 35164448
Canal Digital Danmark A/S 13879842
Candy Hoover A/S 27667635
Capi-Lux Denmark A/S 36901128
CapsuleTech SAS FR13519040760
Carat Tools ApS 10397677
Carestream Health Denmark APS 30177592
Carl Zeiss 84786217
Cassøe A/S 26987555
CB SVENDSEN A/S 82508414
CBH Vægte Aps. 13217297
Cellbes Postorder AB SE556110410901
Celltech A/S 13785546
Center-Gros A/S 32281206
Check Point Software Technologies ApS 26895502
Ciena Limited 32661777
Cinevision ApS 29400350
Cisco Systems Danmark ApS 20456078
CMA ARMATUR A/S 11532373
Coferro A/S 64103318
Colgate-Palmolive A/S 43418114
Comitel A/S 28292465
Commotive A/S 29848440
CompuGame-DAE A/S 19370844
Concens A/S 10132266
Condor Danmark ApS 19407691
Connox GmbH DE220492564
Conrad Elektronik Norden AB 34419302
ConSet A/S 25360540
Convena Distribution AS 27276407
ConXion A/S 27603971
Coop Danmark A/S 26259495
Cortex Technology ApS 78880813
Cosmobell Danmark A/S 19063437
Cph Lighting 27479782
Creativ Company A/S 28692927
CTcoin A/S 15658738
DALI A/S 28156073
Dan Dryer A/S 14330380
DAN-EX Electric A/S 15989130
Dana Ure - Festina Danmark 33776381
DanDeltaco A/S 21729183
Dandiag A/S 20840382
Danfoss A/S Electric Heating Systems 20165715
Dangaard Electronics A/S 28328869
DanGuitar 26626749
Danimex Communication A/S 29669015
Danintra A/S 49887817
Danish Care Technology ApS 30076796
Danish Golf Trading I/S 25190939
Danlamp A/S 16326119
Danotek A/S 31367255
Dansk Bosse A/S 38376470
Dansk Computer Center A/S 18759136
Dansk Lyskilde A/S 12545398
Dansk Varmekabel AS 26631815
DanTaet A/S 10701309
Dantax Radio A/S 75075715
Dantec Dynamics A/S 15107588
Dantherm A/S 20864591
David Super-Light A/S 20053283
DAXTOR A/S 27339387
Daybiz.dk 34215928
DBS LYS A/S 16926833
DCS ApS 26686091
Deco Group AS 69974015
DeLaval A/S 30029410
DerkeTek ApS 32778933
Desitek A/S 12573545
Despec Denmark A/S 16279889
Develco A/S 13441243
Diebold Nixdorf 25516729
Diesella A/S 66726010
Disney Store 33077173
Disruptive Technologies Research AS NO913514874
Diversey Danmark ApS 32304680
DKT - Dansk Kabel Teknik A/S 82151419
DNP DENMARK A/S 12759444
Doro AB SE556161942901
Draupnir A/S 25169085
Duelco A/S 13678294
Dummy HQPP 47258698
Duotec A/S Handels- & Ingeniørfirmaet 76352712
Dustin A/S 26092183
DVA 27084079
DWS S.r.l. IT03424670242
Dynaudio A/S 27215556
Dæncker Køleinventar ApS 28720521
E-vet A/S 14708146
E. Wiener Bike Parts GmbH DE812169929
Earin AB 556968167801
EBM Scandinavia A/S 66484017
Ecofoss Aps 32829384
Ecolab ApS 56987819
EG A/S 84667811
EG Nordic A/S 32067824
eGym GmbH DEDE275313632
Eico A/S 11123244
Eiikon aps 34707693
EINHELL Nordic ApS 31622875
Elcold ApS 71265714
Electrolux Home Products Denmark A/S 55624712
Elfa Distrelec A/S 33540019
Elisa Videra Oy FI10588864
Elite Gaming A/S 20155892
Ellos AS 24927814
Elma Instruments A/S 24229408
ElskerVin ApS 36462582
Elwis Lighting A/S 26188482
Elworks 58585610
EM-KO Trading 14886486
EP-TeQ A/S 27721214
EPC Technology A/S 26081017
Epiq Aps 37389935
Eppendorf Nordic A/S 26785464
EPSON DENMARK 31622042
ERCO Lighting AB 30139682
Ericsson Danmark A/S 62580828
ESAB 10244714
Esselte ApS 73404517
Essilor Danmark A/S 74257119
Estee Lauder Cosmetics A/S 65597810
ESYLUX ApS 31944236
Eva Solo A/S 30338413
Evoca Nordic ApS 37804819
EXIT ZONE ApS 30801040
Expromo Europe A/S 30720067
F&H 10325838
Fagerhult AS 36687118
Farnell Danmark A/S 13919941
FEIN Danmark A/S 24210197
Festool Danmark ApS 24227405
FF Tool 12858388
FH Service 31826063
Fineman A/S 15239972
Fisher Scientific Biotech Line A/S 20940778
Fitness Engros A/S 21830895
Fitting PC 31798477
Flash Light A/S 13680949
Fleetfinder ApS 10093155
Flex Trading A/S 12516770
flex-control aps 27403697
FlexCabling ApS 29620164
FLIR Belgium BVBA BE839490359
FLIR Integrated Imaging Solutions, Inc. CA255334955
FLIR Systems Trading Belgium BVBA BE0835731610
Fluke Denmark A/S 16585378
FMJ AV Indretning & Teknik as 11149588
Focus Lighting A/S 66941213
Förch A/S 17283286
Fossil Denmark A/S 29396353
Fourcom ApS 30717260
Frandsen Lighting A/S 46481410
Franke KS Denmark 33165390
Fresenius Kabi 21347809
Fresenius Medical Care DK A/S 20247371
Freudenberg Household Products 15188286
Frie Trading I/S 26183073
Frima Vafler A/S 14124993
Fujifilm Nordic Danmark (Filial af Fujifilm Nordic AB, Sverige) 35466096
Fujitsu A/S 86631628
Futureware ApS 26810353
G4S Security Systems A/S 26891280
GA Group A/S 73592917
GameStop Denmark Aps 26002494
Garmin Nordic Denmark A/S 11363881
Gazelle Denmark A/S 33885997
GE Healthcare Danmark A/S 26527791
GE Healthcare, filial af GE Healthcare Europe GmbH Tyskland 17387987
Geberit A/S 75149115
Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH DE145471374
Georg Jensen A/S 26573645
Gerdmans Kontor- & Lagerudstyr A/S 16047635
GERSON aps 20227281
Gidex Aut. El- & Klimaservice ApS 32559395
GIDEX Aut. Køle- & El-service 32559425
Glamox A/S 16001813
Global Scanning Denmark A/S 12759282
Globalstar Europe Satellite Services LTD. IE6381768w
Globe Systems A/S 25986679
GM MEDICAL A/S 25639375
GN Audio A/S 15069511
GN Belysning A/S 31472210
GN Hearing A/S 55082715
GN Otometrics A/S 25384687
Gobo & Highlight A/S 15109580
Google Commerce Limited IE9825613N
GORENJE GROUP NORDIC A/S 56216111
GPBM Nordic ApS 20631333
Gram A/S 26157455
Gram Commercial A/S 12006632
Greenlight Battery ApS 27927548
GreyCom ApS 26906458
Grohe A/S 52503310
Groupe SEB Danmark A/S 18355728
GRUNDFOS DK A/S 19342735
Grundig Nordic NO AS 37902179
Habermaaß GmbH DE132453565
Hamelin A/S 19876616
Handicare A/S 27225780
HappyOrNot Ltd FI22603021
Harald Nyborg A/S 37783315
Harman Consumer Division Nordic A/S 15882182
HASBRO DANMARK, FILIAL AF HASBRO U.K. LIMITED, ENGLAND 26341248
Helge Lønhart A/S 24238415
Hella A/S 15235918
Helmholt Elektronik A/S 20204192
Helmuth A. Jensen A/S 43374419
Henkel Danmark A/S 37940224
Hennes & Mauritz A/S 33345828
Henning Stæhr A/S 43224913
Hettich Labinstrument ApS 26184444
HFC Prestige International Denmark ApS 37293407
HH Simonsen A/S 30198581
Hi-Fi Klubben Danmark 89837316
Hikoki Power Tools Denmark A/S 16597279
Hilti Danmark A/S 40215417
HIN Horsens A/S 87691616
Hitachi Vantara A/S 87455718
Hjalholt 20547235
HJS VÆRKTØJ A/S 15287888
Hobart Scandinavia ApS 20247576
Holger Christiansen 88021614
Holm & Halby A/S 19137708
Holtron 50872068
Honeywell A/S 15130016
Hoshizaki Danmark, filial af Hoshizaki Europe B.V., Holland 38202642
House of Excellence PS 34474931
Hozelock Denmark 19931390
HP Schou A/S 50102017
HT-BENDIX A/S 34215685
Huawei Technologies Denmark ApS 30815386
Humac A/S 13397597
Højager Belysning A/S 74111416
IBM Danmark ApS 65305216
IC Communication 65688611
ICS FOTOCELLE - EKSPERTEN A/S 78805412
IDHAIR COMPANY A/S 15233982
IGuzzini illuminazione Danmark 28295995
IHM P/S 11845045
IKEA Supply AG CO 30027361
ILVE A/S 26313066
Imago Sonas A/S 33750684
Imerco A/S 26572517
Impo Trading A/S 25041992
Indeks Retail A/S 21187399
Inelco Grinders A/S 32652964
Info-Scan Instruments 11522149
Information Systems I/S 18095637
Ingram Micro AB SE56254845201
INGRAM MICRO MOBILITY DENMARK A/S 77164928
Innovision ApS 33859457
Instrulog Rehab a/s 81683212
Intel Corporation UK Ltd. GB860217347
Interacoustics A/S 15015446
Interceptor Audio Nordic ApS 34487146
International Security Group 19368394
Intersport Group Denmark A/S 26273943
Intramedic A/S 14718982
Invacare A/S 18058936
Inwave ApS 28289073
Iridium Waterproof Communication Systems ApS 35845631
iRobot Corporation GB898922449
IT2Trust A/S 33258305
J. Choo Denmark ApS 39693135
J.K. Medico ApS 13832846
JACOBS DOUWE EGBERTS DK ApS 36473959
JAI A/S 34795312
Jakob-Maul-GmbH DE111641507
Janssen-Cilag A/S 19248615
Japan Consult 17106570
JD Diamantværktøj A/S 39215810
JENS A JACOBSEN A/S 89502217
JEVI A/S 12854277
JILL A/S 21768030
JK Selection 28645775
John Deere International 27808085
JoWin ApS 29324743
Juhl-Sørensen A/S 10859573
Juniper Networks International BV 25816676
JVC Danmark, filial af JVCKENWOOD U.K. Limited 33248512
JYSK A/S 13590400
Jørgen Kruuse A/S 35243216
K. Neerskov A/S 16517178
KaffeMekka ApS 29220638
KAHR-EL 25853369
Kärcher A/S 21265497
Karsten Pedersen 21496197
Kem-En-Tec A/S 15268271
Kemppi A/S 11450601
Kenmar Int. 10189756
Kildemoes A/S 30359518
Kluntz A/S 19060098
Kløverblad Aps. 31059569
Komplett Services Denmark A/S 25299183
Konica Minolta Business Solution A/S 38635212
Konica Minolta Sensing Europe B.V. the Netherlands, Nordic Filial SE5164039553
Kornit Digital Ltd. IL558010229
Kram Telecom A/S 19295338
Kriss AS 30694201
Kruess GmbH DE118628067
Krüger A/S - Krüger Aquacare 57446412
KVM-Genvex A/S 21387649
Kyocera Document Solutions Danmark A/S 70514214
L-team ApS 35241159
Laerdal Medical Danmark 19846741
Lakuda ApS 25628829
Lampenwelt GmbH DE815559897
Langhoff Promotion A/S 70119412
Lareno AS 31615534
Lars Frost ApS 10099919
Lauridsen Handel-Import A/S 21795178
LCD Denmark P/S 32654088
Lectron ApS 12381646
LED-Mark ITS A/S 31424267
Ledlight Danmark A/S 32439101
Ledvance A/S 63933414
LEGO System A/S 47458714
Leica Geosystems Technology A/S 15223332
Leica Microsystems A/S 20288396
Leif Koch A/S 78066415
Lekolar LEIKA 14833692
Lemco Rehab & Fysio Aps 40159916
Lemvigh-Müller A/S 56973311
Lenovo Danmark ApS 28511345
Lenovo Global Technology Denmark ApS 37960721
Levitronix GmbH CH020.4.022.8449
Lexmark Danmark 17441140
LG ELECTRONICS DANMARK, FILIAL AF LG ELECTRONICS NORDIC AB, SVERIGE 31185513
LICHTLYS ApS 28685785
Lidl Danmark K/S 26630797
Lifesize US472105803
Liga ApS 31938260
Lindholts Fourniturehandel ApS. 18607875
Lindpro A/S 82675418
LittleSun GmbH DE282305112
LivingSport A/S 12616678
LOCON ApS 14253270
Logic IO ApS 26675669
Logos Design A/S 26393647
Lomax 14749292
Lope Handel A/S 14829075
Louis Poulsen A/S 59742817
LS Control A/S 15288205
LTM Instruments A/S 33572689
Lumigon A/S 30492129
Lumitech ApS 87578011
LVI Danmark ApS 16556092
LYSEL APS. 30528026
Maas International A/S 29527768
Maki A/S 18722399
Makita Elværktøj Danmark 15376570
MarkOn as 73302315
Markslöjd ApS 35238522
Martela A/S 14796231
Martin Professional ApS 11805744
Matronics ApS 31594510
Matterport Inc USC3426722
Max Manus A/S 11735347
Maxi Zoo Danmark A/S 10117224
Mcompany ApS 32887848
Medema Production A/S 51892712
Medidyne A/S 26925398
MedieTek A/S 29222029
MediGroup Aps 17744038
Mediq Danmark A/S 86479915
Medtronic Danmark A/S 18491370
Meiborg MTS 14200533
Melitta Nordic AS 61126910
MENU A/S 15214236
Meny Kaffe (Frika AmbA) 12587902
Merck Life Science A/S 73131510
Mermaid A/S 25493877
Mermaid Stories ApS 37541249
Metabo Danmark A/S 20247703
METRO THERM A/S 20567112
Mettler-Toledo A/S 16221341
Metz A/S 27171508
Micro Technic A/S 59647628
Micron Europe Limited GB544397814
Miele A/S 54057210
MIIEGO ApS 32675476
Mikrolab Aarhus A/S 83309210
Millarco International A/S 10280087
Mils Kompagniet ApS 28840802
MIRKA SCANDINAVIA, FILIAL AF MIRKA LTD, FINLAND 31896525
MMC Optical A/S 59579215
MNP A/S 16178632
Moccamaster Nordic ApS 32661912
MOCON Europe A/S 70603810
Modest Sport ApS 33749236
Mogens Nørgaard Trading ApS 83298111
Monacor A/S 12188544
mophie Netherlands coöperatie U.A. NL853161021B01
Motto A/S 13802696
MS Branding A/S 29843848
MTD Products Denmark ApS 20448709
MTO electric a/s 26314909
MTS Systems Norden AB SE556255544001
MUSIC Group Commercial DK A/S 12900732
Mylna Danmark Aps 27358519
MyTrendyPhone 30071344
National Instruments Danmark ApS 35870857
NCH Europe Inc. 31088526
NCR Danmark A/S 87251519
Neato Robotics Inc USNL823763109B01
Nelson Garden A/S 32771386
Neotherm A/S 84411310
Nespresso 29787964
Netgear International Danmark 28856393
Netgear International Ltd. IEIE6429506D
Network Innovation NI, filial af Network Innovation NI AB 38549103
New Image ApS 32146538
New Yorker Danmark ApS 21858676
Nextsystem A/S 19294846
NFT ApS 37871427
Nike European Operations Netherlands BV 25574427
Niko-Servodan A/S 35520112
Nikon Denmark, filial af Nikon UK Limited, England 28877684
Nilfisk A/S 62572213
Nimo Company Aps 31348129
Nine United Denmark A/S 26799945
Nokia Danmark A/S 13680531
Nomex Scandinavia A/S 15106883
NORDANO APS 10031915
Nordgreen APS 38694243
Nordic Distribution A/S 38449540
Nordisk Foto Import 12516940
Nordlux A/S 10216990
Nordtronic A/S 29808708
Normark Denmark A/S 13254435
Nortime DK A/S 37467693
Novettes 31070732
Nowa Time ApS 18212234
NRT-Nordisk Røntgen Teknik A/S 26132649
NSH Nordic 25472861
NST DK. A/S 25844998
nVent Thermal Belgium BE0476282965
NWL Denmark ApS c/o Horten 33949812
Oase Outdoors ApS 51592018
octopus+co, 19948757
OJ Electronics A/S 10643597
OKI DENMARK, filial af OKI EUROPE LIMITED, England 39080664
Ole Brix ApS 78933917
Olympus Danmark A/S 16316296
Omron Electronics A/S 13438048
On The Spot A/S 20162899
Oras Armatur A/S 71372715
Orbital A/S 25811879
Orion Postordre ApS 14849998
Orion Technology A/S 29389578
Ortho Clinical Diagnsotics 37438847
OSP ApS 26555744
OSRAM A/S 37229733
Oticon Denmark A/S 42338028
Ottobock Scandinavia AB 31124298
OxyGuard International A/S 13184488
P. Lindberg A/S 25903110
Panasonic Danmark, filial af Panasonic Marketing Europe GmbH, Tyskland 32566588
Panduro Hobby AB 31753112
PANTOM A/S 28750714
Particle Measuring Systems Nordic 32777716
Peter Bodum A/S 16977519
Pettinaroli A/S 58495913
PF Concept Scandinavia AB c/o PWC Service Aps 25606701
Philip Morris APS 25797922
Philips Danmark A/S 43253018
Philips Lighting Denmark A/S 36967226
PILGRIM Eksport Aps 36063068
Pioneer DJ Europe Limited GB203783225
Pioneer Europe NV 35419586
Plandent 77557318
Plantronics Denmark, filial af Plantronics BV 34583684
Plenom 31755107
Polhit aps 87392228
Povl Klitgaard & Co. ApS 87326616
Power A/S 25380088
Preben Z. Jensen A/S 44551128
Pressalit Care A/S 84364517
Pricatech A/S 30691970
Pro-Sec A/S 89975816
Procom A/S 87928217
Proforma A/S 14106790
Prolon Control Systems ApS 19643808
Prophete GmbH & Co. KG DEDE126780650
Præcision ApS 21489484
Punkt.Tronics AG CH114634022
QIAGEN Danmark, filial af QIAGEN AB Sverige 28693206
QuineQuintax ApS 31055210
RACO A/S 30815300
Radiocom Danmark A/S 24227901
RAMCON A/S 12044976
RD Data A/S 35448314
REC Solar EMEA GmbH 258811811
Reckitt Benckiser (Scandinavia) A/S 61016317
Rectus Nordic ApS 39019248
Reelight ApS 27125581
Reesink Turfcare DK A/S 15912138
Reitan Distribution A/S 39554216
Rems Scandinavia A/S 49711212
resolux aps 27180663
RICOH DANMARK A/S 56470417
Ridgid Scandinavia A/S 70699028
Riese & Mueller GmbH DEDE214969314
RoadSurfing ApS 39238527
Robert Bosch A/S 55112819
Roche Diagnostics A/S 28485085
Roliba A/S 10903688
Ronald A/S 56306412
Ropox A/S 20461934
ROSE Bikes GmbH DEDE811440544
Rosenbauer International AG ATATU22669609
ROSWI, FILIAL AF ROSWI AB, SVERIGE 34736138
Rotowash Scandinavia ApS 73714516
Royal Auping Scandinavia 26994705
Royal Classic 12771193
Royal Consul Europe A/S 29324239
RS Components A/S 29201617
RTX A/S 17002147
Ræbild ApS 28292392
SafeExIT A/S 20365773
SafeLight A/S 33240074
Saga Trim ApS 89613817
Sagio A/S 34585008
sai danmark a/s 18563940
Salling Group A/S 35954716
Salonsupport.dk A/S 81163618
Sam Partner A/S 31876036
Samson Electronic ApS 20199733
Samsung Electronics Nordic AB C4F02313 27110274
Sandberg A/S 14569596
Sandvik A/S 19430839
Sanistål A/S 42997811
Santax Medico A/S 66441318
Sartorius Lab Instruments GmbH & Co. KG DEDE291452392
Sartorius Stedim Biotech GmbH DEDE253347135
Sartorius Stedim Systems GmbH DEDE811152918
SC SOUND A/S 52982510
Scan Antenna A/S 77210016
Scan Products D T Aps 28964382
Scandinavian Coffeesystem Aps. 29203814
Scandinavian Storage Group A/S 29153205
Scandomestic A/S 29774242
SCANGRIP A/S 54274718
Scanheat A/S 29613699
Scanlico Denmark A/S 27133150
Scanomat A/S 20050535
Scansupply Energy ApS 28844417
ScantoolGroup A/S 11361498
Scantron A/S 26157374
Schneider Electric A/S 70698714
Schneider Electric IT Denmark ApS 14320148
Schréder Danmark 37353264
Seagull Aps (Stetoskop) 29387958
Secomea A/S 31366038
Select Sport A/S 19011186
SELEKTRO GROUP A/S 15180498
Sennheiser Nordic A/S 28893140
Session GmbH & Co. KG DE264375695
SG Armaturen A/S 35872760
SG Produktion A/S 45478319
Sharp Business Systems Danmark A/S 36538589
Shimano Nordic Denmark 35140298
Shire Denmark A/S 36392290
Shortcut Labs AB SE556921192201
Siemens A/S 16993085
Siemens Healthcare A/S 88578228
Signify Italy S.p.A. IT04149320154
Silvan 38841297
Singer Danmark A/S 11945112
Sirius Company as 12646984
SITO ApS 32447554
Sivantos A/S 20041587
Siwacco ApS 19231577
Sjoc Retail ApS 33786042
Skandi Denmark A/S 18239280
SkanTech ApS 27978878
Skolebutik.dk ApS 16114073
Skullcandy International GmbH CH116389678
SL Audio A/S 30693337
Sliplet ApS 34470030
Slöjd-detaljer AB SE556094235001
SmartShare Systems 29920591
Smeg Danmark filial af Smeg Sverige AB 32778577
Smith & Nephew A/S 26020050
SN Electronics A/S 21030937
Snap LLC US927720165
Sneholt & Nilsen A/S 26717817
Sokan telecom ApS 31766133
Solar A/S 15908416
Soleshot ApS 38930559
SOUNDBOKS ApS 36457597
Special Auto Trading A/S 10613191
Spectrum Brands Denmark A/S 26672848
SPIGRAPH Denmark Aps 33582196
Stanley Black & Decker 75634811
Staples Denmark Aps 27985017
Stark 55828415
StarTech.com CA104998471
SteelSeries ApS 25923170
Stellini Kaffe ApS 33045131
Stevens Vertriebs GmbH DE157760068
Stiga A/S 89529719
Stihl 24246388
Strenometer ApS 73217717
Strong Scandinavia A/S 20470143
Stryker Danmark 21327581
Støvsugerhuset Aps 30576098
Superpedestrian Inc US460646002
SuperVision Alarmteknik ApS 26272807
Svalk Handel ApS. 84787515
Swatch Group Nordic 25322150
Swienty A/S 19534332
Swim & Fun Scandinavia ApS 30530136
Syd Energi Service A/S 20705833
Sysmex Nordic ApS 38251120
System Audio A/S 13862788
Søborggaard A/S 29848262
Søndergaard & Sønner A/S 10848393
Søstrene Grenes Import A/S 76220115
T. Hansen Gruppen A/S 15242485
Tajima Trading ApS 25974263
Targus Denmark APS 24218457
Tchibo GmbH DE811164447
TDC A/S 14773908
TE Connectivity Denmark Aps 21489999
Tecan Nordic AB SE5566170022
Tech Data Danmark Aps. 71260216
Techno-Matic A/S 13677506
Techtronics Industries Nordic ApS. 27976255
TEFCOLD A/S 10016371
Telecenteret A/S 68204712
Teledan-Wetronic A/S 14047395
Teletec Connect A/S 31282411
Teradata Denmark ApS 30245326
Terumo Denmark filial af Terumo Sweden AB 27652808
Texas Andreas Petersen A/S 66212319
Thermex Scandinavia A/S 23104814
Thiim A/S 34649510
Thita Elektronik 11540333
Thorkild Larsen A/S 29398518
Thuesen Jensen A/S 33438117
Tier1Asset A/S 26031486
Tildas Danmark A/S 10096359
TIMA A/S 15516097
Timco Electronic ApS 26910625
Tivoli Audio Cooperatief U.A. 34355983
TNV-electronic a-s 28301227
Tom Sale ApS 28851448
Tommerup Elektronik A/S 70622017
TOP-TOY A/S 10839238
Topcon Danmark 39390299
TopManagement ApS 15387742
Toshiba Global Commerce Solution (Denmark) ApS 32324460
Toshiba TEC Nordic AB SE556091210601
TP Vision Denmark, Filial af TP Vision Europe B.V., Holland 35844805
Transfer Multisort Elektronik sp. z o.o. PL7290108984
Triax A/S 29119511
Triolab A/S 21481548
Tromp Medical 25444531
Trusted A/S 25106792
Tunstall A/S 12852681
Tura Scandinavia 28120273
Unipoint A/S 18576708
UNIT Denmark A/S 35227768
UNIT.DK A/S 30566041
Uptake Medical Technology, Inc. US604036005
USM U. Schärer Söhne AG CH101263169
V. BRØNDUM 42039128
V. Løwener A/S 21582387
ValMed A/S 26985358
Veli Line ApS 12282044
Vending Service ApS (Kaffemøllen) 32330576
Ventico Nordic A/S 20165049
VERIFONE DENMARK A/S 15401281
Veritas (Denmark) ApS 36489448
Verizon Denmark AS 17889087
Verkter Danmark Aps 37230049
Vestfrost A/S 37101117
Vestfrost Household - filial af Vestel Germany GmbH 30534646
Viasat A/S 10300207
VIBOCOLD BRUNO SIMONSEN A/S 71383911
VintageKeeping A/S 26069424
Visility ApS 30827503
Viva Energi A/S 29822441
VN Legetøj A/S 48576516
VOLA A/S 17531328
Vordingborg Køkkenet Administration 15502304
VSM Danmark A/S 15498528
VWR International A/S 27335659
Værksted for Lys & Lyd ApS 18540738
Waterlogic DK, filial af Waterlogic NorgeA/S 33592876
Waters A/S 17554034
Watson-Marlow Flexicon A/S 10139384
Weber-Stephen Deutschland GmbH DEDE813176173
Weber-Stephen Nordic 25194969
Weidmuller Danmark 34730237
Welldana A/S 18937190
Wellfair International A/S 14190694
Wellness Nordic Danmark 30830423
Westerberg A/S 30085086
Wexøe A/S 16608947
Whirlpool Nordic OY 39945819
Wilfa Danmark AS 25361938
WINAICO Deutschland GmbH DE261762772
Winora-Staiger GmbH DE133898484
WINZKI GmbH & Co KG DE276168708
WITRE Danmark A/S 18994798
Witt Hvidevarer A/S 20981075
Woox Innovations Denmark A/S 35235620
Würth Danmark A/S 12561113
X-dust Centralstøvsugere 10094968
X-Light I/S 26180422
X-Mile ApS 27553966
Xerox A/S 55498016
XO CARE A/S 46936728
Y-connection A/S 32788564
Y.E.S., Your Electronic Supplier A/S 32289207
Yamaha Music Europe GmbH Germany Filial Denmark 10444934
Ypsomed Danmark, filial af Ypsomed AB, Sverige 27393888
YXLON International A/S 18215233
Zarp Danmark ApS 10043271
ZEBRA A/S 15690488
Zenitel Etronic ApS 35851097
Zenith Dental ApS 20279281
ZG Lighting Denmark A/S 73351928
Zinzino APS, c/o Adv. Richard Petersen 27266940
ZyXEL Communication 21229237
Østerby Agentur A/S 25237633
Østerlandsk Thehus 65056828